Event Schedules

Preliminary Schedule
Time Event Age Groupe Round Startlist Result
8:30 AM 10Km Road All(W/M) Final - Download
9:30 AM 20Km Walk All(W/M) Final - Download
3:00 PM 80m HURDLES W40/W45/W50/W55 Final - -
3:15 PM 100m HURDLES W35 Final - download
3:30 PM Shot Put All(W) Final - download
3:30 PM High Jump All(M) Final - download
4:15 PM Discus All(M) Final - download
4:30 PM Long Jump All(W) Final - download
4:30 PM 100m All(W/M) Final - download

Download The Hall Program :


Time Event Age Groupe Round Startlist Result
08:30 AM 8km Cross Country All(W/M) Final download download
11:00 AM Hummer All(M) Final download download
2:00 PM 80m HURDLES M70/M75 Final - -
2:15 PM 100m HURDLES M50/M55/M60/M65 Final download download
2:30 PM 110m HURDLES M35 Final download download
2:45 PM 110m HURDLES M40/M45 Final download -
2:45 PM Triple Jump All(M) Final download download
3:00 PM 400m All(W/M) Final download download
3:00 PM Pole Volt All(W) Final - -
3:00 PM Javelin All(W) Final download download
4:00 PM 1500m All(W/M) Final download download

Download The Hall Program :


Download The Hall Program :


Time Event Age Groupe Round Startlist Result
8:30 AM 10km Walk All(W/M) Final download download
2:00 PM Discus All(W) Final download download
2:00 PM High Jump All(W) Final download download
2:00 PM 200m All(W/M) Final download download
2:15 PM 300m HURDLES W50/W55 Final download download
2:30 PM 400m HURDLES W35/W40/W45 Final download -
2:45 PM 800m All(W/M) Final download download
3:00 PM Long Jump All(M) Final download download
3:00 PM Shot Put All(M) Final - download
3:00 PM 5000m All(W) Final download download
3:20 PM 5000m All(M) Final download download
4:00 PM 4 X 100m All(W/M) Final - download

Download The Hall Program :


Time Event Age Groupe Round Startlist Result
9:00 AM Half Marathon All(W/M) Final download download
1:30 PM Hummer All(W) Final download download
2:00 PM 300m HURDLES M60/M65 Final download download
2:15 PM 400m HURDLES M35/M40/M45/M50/M55 Final download download
2:30 PM 800m All(M) Final download download
2:30 PM Triple Jump All(W) Final download download
2:30 PM Pole Vault All(M) Final download download
2:30 PM Javelin All(M) Final download download
3:00 PM 2000m STEEPLE M60+ Final download download
3:20 PM 2000m STEEPLE W35+ Final - -
3:40 PM 3000m STEEPLE M35/M40/M45/M50/M55 Final download download
4:00 PM 4 X 400m All(W/M) Final - download

Download The Hall Program :


Location: Hall 1 , Building A, Golden Street, Southafrica
Location: Hall 1 , Building A, Golden Street, Southafrica
Location: Hall 1 , Building A, Golden Street, Southafrica